Rank | Name | First name | Club | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIKFALVI | Miti Ingrid | ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA | 1.000 | 22 | 25 | qualifier |
2 | MALE | Enya | ACS CORONA 2010 BRASOV | 1.000 | 19 | 23 | qualifier |
3 | HUSU | Miruna | ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | qualifier |
4 | TIGHENEAN | Sonia | ACS CORONA 2010 BRASOV | 1.000 | 12 | 23 | qualifier |
5 | LEAHU | Theodora | ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA | 0.800 | 12 | 23 | qualifier |
6 | PREDA | Dalia | CSS TRIUMF BUC | 0.800 | 11 | 23 | qualifier |
7 | POLSCHI | Catinca | ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA | 0.800 | 10 | 21 | qualifier |
8 | CHIOREAN | Maria | CS SATU MARE | 0.800 | 9 | 22 | qualifier |
9 | STAN | Alexia | CSS TRIUMF BUC | 0.800 | 7 | 24 | qualifier |
10 | PESCARUS | Denisa | ACS CORONA 2010 BRASOV | 0.800 | 7 | 21 | qualifier |
11 | CISMAS | Darra | ACS CORONA 2010 BRASOV | 0.600 | 9 | 21 | qualifier |
12 | DRAGOS | Malina | ACS CORONA 2010 BRASOV | 0.600 | 5 | 21 | qualifier |
13 | COATU | Andreea | ACS CORONA 2010 BRASOV | 0.600 | 4 | 22 | qualifier |
14 | PREDESCU | Iulia | CSS TRIUMF BUC | 0.600 | 3 | 17 | qualifier |
15 | OLARU | Alexandra | ACS CORONA 2010 BRASOV | 0.600 | 3 | 16 | qualifier |
16 | COSTESCU | Lia | CSS TRIUMF BUC | 0.600 | 1 | 15 | qualifier |
17 | SIPOS | Teodora | CSM CLUJ NAPOCA | 0.600 | 0 | 19 | qualifier |
18 | STRATULAT | Denisa | ACS CORONA 2010 BRASOV | 0.600 | -3 | 15 | qualifier |
19 | GHEORGHE | Mihaela | CSS1 PLOIESTI | 0.400 | 2 | 18 | qualifier |
20 | TUDOR | Andreea | PETROLUL PLOIESTI | 0.400 | 0 | 17 | qualifier |
21 | ION | Amalia | ACS BALESTRA BUC | 0.400 | -2 | 15 | qualifier |
22 | ISVORANU | Irina | ACS MUSCHETARII BUZAU | 0.400 | -3 | 18 | qualifier |
23 | VLAD | Ioana | ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA | 0.400 | -3 | 17 | qualifier |
24 | POPESCU | Alexandra | CS CHIMIA RM VALCEA | 0.400 | -4 | 18 | qualifier |
25 | LENGEL | Ana | CSM CLUJ NAPOCA | 0.400 | -6 | 13 | qualifier |
26 | DRAVECZKY | Rebeka | CS SATU MARE | 0.400 | -6 | 12 | qualifier |
27 | BUZA | Mara | CSM CLUJ NAPOCA | 0.200 | -7 | 12 | qualifier |
28 | PELIN | Maria | PETROLUL PLOIESTI | 0.200 | -8 | 15 | qualifier |
29 | VOICU | Sofia | ACS BALESTRA BUC | 0.200 | -11 | 9 | qualifier |
30 | ZODILA | Daria | ACS CORONA 2010 BRASOV | 0.200 | -12 | 9 | qualifier |
31 | NITULESCU | Carina | CSS TRIUMF BUC | 0.200 | -14 | 6 | qualifier |
32 | PANAIT | Bianca | ACS BALESTRA BUC | 0.200 | -17 | 6 | qualifier |
33 | BURDULEA | Veronica | CSM CLUJ NAPOCA | 0.000 | -12 | 8 | qualifier |
34 | PUIA | Anne Marie | CSTA BUCURESTI | 0.000 | -13 | 12 | qualifier |
35 | SERGHIE | Sara | CS SATU MARE | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | qualifier |
36 | MANEA | Ioana | PETROLUL PLOIESTI | 0.000 | -16 | 9 | qualifier |
Document engarde-escrime - 6/27/2017 10:53:53 AM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently